OFFICE OF THE
SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT
SOCORRO V. DELA ROSA
Schools Division Superintendent
JAKE M. TABLO
Administrative Assistant III
Administrative Assistant III
JERALD A. SUALIBIO
Administrative Aide VI
Administrative Aide VI
OFFICE OF THE
ASSISTANT SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT
CECILE C. FERRO
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
ALEXA MAY B. ABUNDO
Administrative Aide VI
Administrative Aide VI
LEGAL UNIT
ATTY. NORLITO JR. P. AGUNDAY
Attorney III
Attorney III
INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY UNIT
JENNIFER B. METICA
Information Technology Officer I
ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION
EVA S. TOLENTINO
Administrative Officer III
JADE T. CONCEPCION
Administrative Aide VI
GENERAL SERVICES
CHRISTOPHER ABEJO
Security Guard I
RUDY S. TOMAGAN
Security Guard I
MARIO V. ARCILLA
Security Guard I
AARON ICARANOM
Security Guard I
JIRALD SAN JUAN
Security Guard I
JOMAR BONIFACIO
Security Guard I
NIEL TEJADA
Security Guard I
GREGORIO ALMOJUELA
Administrative Aide III
GERRY D. BONAVENTE
Administrative Aide I
CASHIER SECTION
LIZA R. BERNARDO
Cashier
KRISTINE ARCHIE SORIAO
Administrative Aide VI
PERSONNEL SECTION
MARICHELLE B. LLAVE
Administrative Officer IV
ROMA ANGELEE A. SOLEYBAR
Administrative Officer II
Administrative Officer II
MA. DOLORES C. TODOC
Administrative Officer II
JONAH ANN M. VALENZUELA
Administrative Officer II
MILLIAN APRHYL C. CABRERA
Administrative Assistant VI
Administrative Assistant VI
LYN ANTONETTE C. TEDERA
Administrative Assistant VI
Administrative Assistant VI
JESSICA D. TALION
Administrative Assistant III
NIMFA R. ARCILLA
Administrative Assistant III
Administrative Assistant III
JEAN FLOR Q. CESTINA
Administrative Assistant III
Administrative Assistant III
JANETTE S. MARQUEZ
Administrative Assistant III
MARY JOANNE AQUINO
Administrative Aide I
NENITA VARGAS
Administrative Aide I
SUPPLY SECTION
CRISTINA T. BARRAMEDA
Administrative Officer IV (Supply Officer)
CRISTY S. DE LEON
Administrative Assistant III
Administrative Assistant III
RECORDS SECTION
CHERIE V. PEREZ
Administrative Officer IV
-
Administrative Aide VI
REY C. ALDEA
Administrative Aide II
Administrative Aide II
ACCOUNTING SECTION
ANGELO JAMES O. AGUINALDE
Accountant III
HELEN R. SOLEDAD
Administrative Assistant III
MARK M. SILVESTRE
Administrative Assistant III
MARY ANN O. PEREYRA
Senior Bookkeeper
RAQUEL S. TUMALA
Senior Bookkeeper
EMILY C. AUGUSTO
Senior Bookkeeper
PEARL S. AGUINALDE
Senior Bookkeeper
CHARMAINE C. TEJERERO
Senior Bookkeeper
RUEL T. BALANE
Senior Bookkeeper
Senior Bookkeeper
MARINELA L. PAMPLONA
Senior Bookkeeper
Senior Bookkeeper
MAE D. ZAFE
Senior Bookkeeper
Senior Bookkeeper
ELAINE T. TALAN
Senior Bookkeeper
DEBBIE M. MATIENZO
Senior Bookkeeper
Senior Bookkeeper
JUANITO P. TORRES
Senior Bookkeeper
CARMELA C. MOLOD
Senior Bookkeeper
MARICHU VALEZA
Bookkeeper
Bookkeeper
VIRGILIO J. MOLINA
Bookkeeper
CHRISTIAN V. BELCHEZ
Bookkeeper
Bookkeeper
BUDGET SECTION
MA. CIELO C. TUBALE
Administrative Officer V
Administrative Officer V
ROSELLE T. BARTOLOME
Administrative Assistant III
MARK ANTHONY TABO
Administrative Assistant I
Administrative Assistant I
SENICA P. ZAFE
Administrative Assistant III